See our coach schedule

FromFrom Sub PlaceToTo Sub PlaceDeparture TimeCoach TypeCurrencyPrice/ticket
Genting HighlandsFirst World Bus Terminal / MushroomFarmSingaporeGolden Mile Complex10:30 AMSVIP24SGD30.00
Genting HighlandsFirst World Bus Terminal / MushroomFarmSingaporeGolden Mile Complex12:00 PMHIDECK21SGD40.00
Genting HighlandsFirst World Bus Terminal / MushroomFarmSingaporeGolden Mile Complex02:30 PMHIDECK21SGD40.00
Genting HighlandsFirst World Bus Terminal / MushroomFarmSingaporeGolden Mile Complex02:45 PMHIDECK21SGD40.00
Genting HighlandsFirst World Bus Terminal / MushroomFarmSingaporeGolden Mile Complex03:30 PMSVIP24SGD30.00
JohorJB Larkin TerminalKedahAlor Setar07:00 PMSVIP25/26MYR70.00
JohorJB Larkin TerminalKedahChanglun07:00 PMSVIP25/26MYR80.00
JohorJB Merlin TowerKedahAlor Setar07:00 PMSVIP25/26MYR70.00
JohorJB Merlin TowerKedahChanglun07:00 PMSVIP25/26MYR80.00
JohorKulaiKedahAlor Setar07:00 PMSVIP25/26MYR70.00
JohorKulaiKedahChanglun07:00 PMSVIP25/26MYR80.00
JohorJB Larkin TerminalKedahAlor Setar09:00 PMSVIP 24MYR70.00
JohorJB Larkin TerminalKedahSungai Petani09:00 PMSVIP 24MYR70.00
JohorJB Merlin TowerKedahAlor Setar09:00 PMSVIP 24MYR70.00
JohorJB Merlin TowerKedahSungai Petani09:00 PMSVIP 24MYR70.00
JohorKulaiKedahAlor Setar09:00 PMSVIP 24MYR70.00
JohorKulaiKedahSungai Petani09:00 PMSVIP 24MYR70.00
JohorJB Larkin TerminalKuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)09:30 AMSVIP 24MYR34.60
JohorJB Merlin TowerKuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)09:30 AMSVIP 24MYR34.60
JohorKulaiKuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)09:30 AMSVIP 24MYR34.60
JohorJB Larkin TerminalKuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)04:00 PMSVIP25/26MYR34.60
JohorJB Merlin TowerKuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)04:00 PMSVIP25/26MYR34.60
JohorKulaiKuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)04:00 PMSVIP25/26MYR34.60
JohorJB Larkin TerminalKuala LumpurPudu Sentral (Puduraya)07:00 PMSVIP25/26MYR34.60
JohorJB Merlin TowerKuala LumpurPudu Sentral (Puduraya)07:00 PMSVIP25/26MYR34.60
JohorKulaiKuala LumpurPudu Sentral (Puduraya)07:00 PMSVIP25/26MYR34.60
JohorJB Larkin TerminalNegeri SembilanSeremban07:00 PMSVIP25/26MYR28.60
JohorJB Merlin TowerNegeri SembilanSeremban07:00 PMSVIP25/26MYR28.60
JohorKulaiNegeri SembilanSeremban07:00 PMSVIP25/26MYR28.60
JohorJB Larkin TerminalPenangBukit Mertajam09:30 PMSVIP 24MYR65.00
JohorJB Larkin TerminalPenangButterworth09:30 PMSVIP 24MYR65.00
JohorJB Larkin TerminalPenangSungai Nibong09:30 PMSVIP 24MYR65.00
JohorJB Merlin TowerPenangBukit Mertajam09:30 PMSVIP 24MYR65.00
JohorJB Merlin TowerPenangButterworth09:30 PMSVIP 24MYR65.00
JohorJB Merlin TowerPenangSungai Nibong09:30 PMSVIP 24MYR65.00
JohorKulaiPenangBukit Mertajam09:30 PMSVIP 24MYR65.00
JohorKulaiPenangButterworth09:30 PMSVIP 24MYR65.00
JohorKulaiPenangSungai Nibong09:30 PMSVIP 24MYR65.00
JohorJB Larkin TerminalPerakBidor10:00 AMSVIP 24MYR60.00
JohorJB Larkin TerminalPerakGopeng10:00 AMSVIP 24MYR60.00
JohorJB Larkin TerminalPerakIpoh - Jalan Bendahara10:00 AMSVIP 24MYR60.00
JohorJB Larkin TerminalPerakKampar10:00 AMSVIP 24MYR60.00
JohorJB Larkin TerminalPerakLost World Tambun Ipoh 10:00 AMSVIP 24MYR65.00
JohorJB Larkin TerminalPerakSlim River10:00 AMSVIP 24MYR60.00
JohorJB Larkin TerminalPerakTapah10:00 AMSVIP 24MYR60.00
JohorJB Merlin TowerPerakBidor10:00 AMSVIP 24MYR60.00
JohorJB Merlin TowerPerakGopeng10:00 AMSVIP 24MYR60.00
JohorJB Merlin TowerPerakIpoh - Jalan Bendahara10:00 AMSVIP 24MYR60.00
JohorJB Merlin TowerPerakKampar10:00 AMSVIP 24MYR60.00
JohorJB Merlin TowerPerakSlim River10:00 AMSVIP 24MYR60.00
JohorJB Merlin TowerPerakTapah10:00 AMSVIP 24MYR60.00
JohorKulaiPerakBidor10:00 AMSVIP 24MYR60.00
JohorKulaiPerakGopeng10:00 AMSVIP 24MYR60.00
JohorKulaiPerakIpoh - Jalan Bendahara10:00 AMSVIP 24MYR60.00
JohorKulaiPerakKampar10:00 AMSVIP 24MYR60.00
JohorKulaiPerakSlim River10:00 AMSVIP 24MYR60.00
JohorKulaiPerakTapah10:00 AMSVIP 24MYR60.00
JohorJB Larkin TerminalPerakA. Tawar09:00 PMSVIP 24MYR62.00
JohorJB Larkin TerminalPerakBatu Gajah09:00 PMSVIP 24MYR62.00
JohorJB Larkin TerminalPerakLumut09:00 PMSVIP 24MYR62.00
JohorJB Larkin TerminalPerakPusing09:00 PMSVIP 24MYR62.00
JohorJB Larkin TerminalPerakSitiawan09:00 PMSVIP 24MYR62.00
JohorJB Larkin TerminalPerakSri Iskandar09:00 PMSVIP 24MYR62.00
JohorJB Larkin TerminalPerakSri Manjung09:00 PMSVIP 24MYR62.00
JohorJB Larkin TerminalPerakTronoh09:00 PMSVIP 24MYR62.00
JohorJB Merlin TowerPerakA. Tawar09:00 PMSVIP 24MYR62.00
JohorJB Merlin TowerPerakBatu Gajah09:00 PMSVIP 24MYR62.00
JohorJB Merlin TowerPerakLumut09:00 PMSVIP 24MYR62.00
JohorJB Merlin TowerPerakSitiawan09:00 PMSVIP 24MYR62.00
JohorJB Merlin TowerPerakSri Iskandar09:00 PMSVIP 24MYR62.00
JohorJB Merlin TowerPerakSri Manjung09:00 PMSVIP 24MYR62.00
JohorJB Merlin TowerPerakTronoh09:00 PMSVIP 24MYR62.00
JohorKulaiPerakA. Tawar09:00 PMSVIP 24MYR62.00
JohorKulaiPerakBatu Gajah09:00 PMSVIP 24MYR62.00
JohorKulaiPerakLumut09:00 PMSVIP 24MYR62.00
JohorKulaiPerakPusing09:00 PMSVIP 24MYR62.00
JohorKulaiPerakSitiawan09:00 PMSVIP 24MYR62.00
JohorKulaiPerakSri Iskandar09:00 PMSVIP 24MYR62.00
JohorKulaiPerakSri Manjung09:00 PMSVIP 24MYR62.00
JohorKulaiPerakTronoh09:00 PMSVIP 24MYR62.00
JohorJB Larkin TerminalPerakIpoh - Jalan Bendahara09:30 PMSVIP 24MYR60.00
JohorJB Merlin TowerPerakIpoh - Jalan Bendahara09:30 PMSVIP 24MYR60.00
JohorKulaiPerakIpoh - Jalan Bendahara09:30 PMSVIP 24MYR60.00
JohorJB Larkin TerminalPerakChemor10:00 PMSVIP 24MYR60.00
JohorJB Larkin TerminalPerakIpoh - Jalan Bendahara10:00 PMSVIP 24MYR60.00
JohorJB Larkin TerminalPerakLost World Tambun Ipoh 10:00 PMSVIP 24MYR65.00
JohorJB Larkin TerminalPerakSungai Siput10:00 PMSVIP 24MYR60.00
JohorJB Merlin TowerPerakChemor10:00 PMSVIP 24MYR60.00
JohorJB Merlin TowerPerakIpoh - Jalan Bendahara10:00 PMSVIP 24MYR60.00
JohorJB Merlin TowerPerakSungai Siput10:00 PMSVIP 24MYR60.00
JohorKulaiPerakChemor10:00 PMSVIP 24MYR60.00
JohorKulaiPerakIpoh - Jalan Bendahara10:00 PMSVIP 24MYR60.00
JohorKulaiPerakSungai Siput10:00 PMSVIP 24MYR60.00
JohorJB Larkin TerminalPerlisKangar09:00 PMSVIP 24MYR70.00
JohorJB Larkin TerminalPerlisKuala Perlis09:00 PMSVIP 24MYR77.00
JohorJB Merlin TowerPerlisKangar09:00 PMSVIP 24MYR70.00
JohorJB Merlin TowerPerlisKuala Perlis09:00 PMSVIP 24MYR77.00
JohorKulaiPerlisKangar09:00 PMSVIP 24MYR70.00
JohorKulaiPerlisKuala Perlis09:00 PMSVIP 24MYR77.00
JohorJB Larkin TerminalThailandHatyai07:00 PMSVIP25/26MYR80.00
JohorJB Merlin TowerThailandHatyai07:00 PMSVIP25/26MYR80.00
JohorKulaiThailandHatyai07:00 PMSVIP25/26MYR80.00
KedahAlor SetarJohorJB Larkin Terminal09:00 PMSVIP26MYR70.00
KedahAlor SetarJohorJB Larkin Terminal10:00 PMSVIP26MYR70.00
KedahAlor SetarKuala LumpurPudu Sentral (Puduraya)10:30 AMSVIP26MYR43.40
KedahAlor SetarKuala LumpurPudu Sentral (Puduraya)11:30 AMSVIP28MYR43.40
KedahAlor SetarKuala LumpurPudu Sentral (Puduraya)12:00 PMSVIP26MYR43.40
KedahAlor SetarKuala LumpurPudu Sentral (Puduraya)12:30 PMSVIP28MYR43.40
KedahChangloon MiniKuala LumpurPudu Sentral (Puduraya)01:00 PMDDeck36MYR50.00
KedahAlor SetarKuala LumpurPudu Sentral (Puduraya)03:15 PMSVIP28MYR43.40
KedahChangloon MiniKuala LumpurPudu Sentral (Puduraya)03:15 PMHATYAI 26MYR50.00
KedahChangloon MiniKuala LumpurPudu Sentral (Puduraya)09:15 PMSVIP27MYR50.00
KedahAlor SetarKuala LumpurPudu Sentral (Puduraya)10:30 PMSVIP26MYR43.40
KedahAlor SetarKuala LumpurPudu Sentral (Puduraya)11:15 PMSVIP26MYR43.40
KedahAlor SetarKuala LumpurPudu Sentral (Puduraya)11:55 PMSVIP26MYR43.40
KedahAlor SetarPerakIpoh - Jalan Bendahara09:30 AMSVIP26MYR28.60
KedahAlor SetarPerakIpoh Amanjaya09:30 AMSVIP26MYR28.60
KedahAlor SetarPerakLumut12:00 PMSVIP28MYR35.00
KedahChangloon MiniPerakIpoh - Jalan Bendahara01:00 PMDDeck36MYR50.00
KedahAlor SetarPerakIpoh - Jalan Bendahara01:45 PMNORMAL 44MYR24.10
KedahAlor SetarPerakIpoh Amanjaya01:45 PMNORMAL 44MYR24.10
KedahChangloon MiniPerakIpoh - Jalan Bendahara09:15 PMSVIP27MYR50.00
KedahAlor SetarSelangorKajang11:30 AMSVIP28MYR45.50
KedahAlor SetarSelangorKajang12:00 PMSVIP26MYR45.50
KedahAlor SetarSelangorKajang10:30 PMSVIP26MYR45.50
KedahAlor SetarSelangorKajang11:15 PMSVIP26MYR45.50
KedahChangloon MiniSingaporeGolden Mile Complex03:15 PMHATYAI 26MYR85.00
KedahAlor SetarSingaporeGolden Mile Complex09:00 PMSVIP26MYR73.00
KedahAlor SetarSingaporeGolden Mile Complex10:00 PMSVIP26MYR73.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)JohorJB Larkin Terminal10:30 AMSVIP 24MYR34.60
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)JohorJB Larkin Terminal01:30 PMSVIP 24MYR34.60
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)JohorJB Larkin Terminal03:00 PMSVIP 24MYR34.60
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)JohorJB Larkin Terminal10:00 PMSVIP24/26/27MYR34.60
Kuala LumpurPudu Sentral (Puduraya)KedahKulim10:30 AMSVIP27MYR36.00
Kuala LumpurPudu Sentral (Puduraya)KedahKulim05:05 PMSVIP27MYR36.00
Kuala LumpurPudu Sentral (Puduraya)KedahAlor Setar11:00 PMSVIP27MYR43.40
Kuala LumpurPudu Sentral (Puduraya)KedahChanglun11:00 PMSVIP27MYR50.00
Kuala LumpurPudu Sentral (Puduraya)PenangBukit Mertajam10:30 AMSVIP27MYR33.00
Kuala LumpurPudu Sentral (Puduraya)PenangBukit Mertajam05:05 PMSVIP27MYR33.00
Kuala LumpurPudu Sentral (Puduraya)PerakIpoh - Jalan Bendahara09:15 AMNORMAL 44MYR19.30
Kuala LumpurPudu Sentral (Puduraya)PerakLumut09:15 AMNORMAL 44MYR27.10
Kuala LumpurPudu Sentral (Puduraya)PerakSri Iskandar09:15 AMNORMAL 44MYR22.60
Kuala LumpurPudu Sentral (Puduraya)PerakIpoh - Jalan Bendahara10:00 AMNORMAL 44MYR19.30
Kuala LumpurPudu Sentral (Puduraya)PerakIpoh Amanjaya10:00 AMNORMAL 44MYR19.30
Kuala LumpurPudu Sentral (Puduraya)PerakLost World Tambun Ipoh 10:00 AMNORMAL 44MYR24.30
Kuala LumpurPudu Sentral (Puduraya)PerakIpoh - Jalan Bendahara10:30 AMSVIP27MYR24.20
Kuala LumpurPudu Sentral (Puduraya)PerakIpoh - Jalan Bendahara11:30 AMNORMAL 44MYR19.30
Kuala LumpurPudu Sentral (Puduraya)PerakIpoh - Jalan Bendahara01:00 PMNORMAL 44MYR19.30
Kuala LumpurPudu Sentral (Puduraya)PerakLumut01:00 PMNORMAL 44MYR27.10
Kuala LumpurPudu Sentral (Puduraya)PerakSri Iskandar01:00 PMNORMAL 44MYR22.60
Kuala LumpurPudu Sentral (Puduraya)PerakIpoh - Jalan Bendahara02:00 PMNORMAL 44MYR19.30
Kuala LumpurPudu Sentral (Puduraya)PerakIpoh Amanjaya02:00 PMNORMAL 44MYR19.30
Kuala LumpurPudu Sentral (Puduraya)PerakIpoh - Jalan Bendahara03:30 PMNORMAL 44MYR24.20
Kuala LumpurPudu Sentral (Puduraya)PerakIpoh - Jalan Bendahara04:00 PMSVIP 24MYR24.20
Kuala LumpurPudu Sentral (Puduraya)PerakIpoh - Jalan Bendahara05:05 PMSVIP27MYR24.20
Kuala LumpurPudu Sentral (Puduraya)PerakIpoh - Jalan Bendahara07:00 PMNORMAL 44MYR19.30
Kuala LumpurPudu Sentral (Puduraya)PerakIpoh Amanjaya07:00 PMNORMAL 44MYR19.30
Kuala LumpurPudu Sentral (Puduraya)PerakIpoh - Jalan Bendahara10:00 PMNORMAL 44MYR19.30
Kuala LumpurPudu Sentral (Puduraya)PerakIpoh Amanjaya10:00 PMNORMAL 44MYR19.30
Kuala LumpurPudu Sentral (Puduraya)PerakLost World Tambun Ipoh 10:00 PMNORMAL 44MYR24.30
Kuala LumpurPudu Sentral (Puduraya)PerakIpoh - Jalan Bendahara11:00 PMSVIP27MYR24.20
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)SingaporeGolden Mile Complex10:30 AMSVIP 24MYR45.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)SingaporeGolden Mile Complex01:30 PMSVIP 24MYR45.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)SingaporeGolden Mile Complex03:00 PMSVIP 24MYR45.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)SingaporeGolden Mile Complex10:00 PMSVIP24/26/27MYR45.00
Kuala LumpurPudu Sentral (Puduraya)ThailandHatyai11:00 PMSVIP27MYR50.00
MalaccaMelaka Sentral / Bus StationJohorJB Larkin Terminal01:30 PMVIP 21MYR20.00
MalaccaMelaka Sentral / Bus StationKedahAlor Setar08:15 PMSVIP27MYR60.00
MalaccaMelaka Sentral / Bus StationKuala LumpurPudu Sentral (Puduraya)08:15 PMSVIP27MYR12.00
MalaccaMelaka Sentral / Bus StationNegeri SembilanSeremban08:45 AMSVIP27MYR8.00
MalaccaMelaka Sentral / Bus StationNegeri SembilanSeremban03:00 PMSVIP27MYR8.00
MalaccaMelaka Sentral / Bus StationNegeri SembilanSeremban04:30 PMSVIP27MYR8.00
MalaccaMelaka Sentral / Bus StationNegeri SembilanSeremban08:15 PMSVIP27MYR8.00
MalaccaMelaka Sentral / Bus StationPerakIpoh - Jalan Bendahara08:45 AMSVIP27MYR37.40
MalaccaMelaka Sentral / Bus StationPerakIpoh Amanjaya08:45 AMSVIP27MYR37.40
MalaccaMelaka Sentral / Bus StationPerakLumut08:45 AMSVIP27MYR41.80
MalaccaMelaka Sentral / Bus StationPerakIpoh - Jalan Bendahara03:00 PMSVIP27MYR37.40
MalaccaMelaka Sentral / Bus StationPerakIpoh Amanjaya03:00 PMSVIP27MYR37.40
MalaccaMelaka Sentral / Bus StationPerakIpoh - Jalan Bendahara04:30 PMSVIP27MYR37.40
MalaccaMelaka Sentral / Bus StationPerakIpoh Amanjaya04:30 PMSVIP27MYR37.40
MalaccaMelaka Sentral / Bus StationPerakLumut04:30 PMSVIP27MYR41.80
MalaccaMelaka Sentral / Bus StationPerakIpoh - Jalan Bendahara08:15 PMSVIP27MYR37.40
MalaccaMelaka Sentral / Bus StationSingaporeGolden Mile Complex01:30 PMVIP 21MYR23.00
MalaccaMelaka Sentral / Bus StationThailandHatyai08:15 PMSVIP27MYR77.00
Negeri SembilanSerembanJohorJB Larkin Terminal01:00 PMSVIP 24MYR33.00
Negeri SembilanSerembanKedahAlor Setar09:30 PMSVIP27MYR49.50
Negeri SembilanSerembanKedahChanglun09:30 PMSVIP27MYR55.00
Negeri SembilanSerembanKedahAlor Setar11:00 PMSVIP25/26MYR49.50
Negeri SembilanSerembanKedahBukit Kayu Hitam11:00 PMSVIP25/26MYR60.00
Negeri SembilanSerembanKedahChanglun11:00 PMSVIP25/26MYR55.00
Negeri SembilanSerembanMalaccaMelaka Sentral / Bus Station01:00 PMSVIP27MYR8.00
Negeri SembilanSerembanMalaccaMelaka Sentral / Bus Station02:00 PMSVIP27MYR8.00
Negeri SembilanSerembanPerakIpoh - Jalan Bendahara10:15 AMSVIP27MYR28.00
Negeri SembilanSerembanPerakIpoh Amanjaya10:15 AMSVIP27MYR28.00
Negeri SembilanSerembanPerakLumut10:15 AMSVIP27MYR33.10
Negeri SembilanSerembanPerakIpoh - Jalan Bendahara04:30 PMSVIP27MYR28.00
Negeri SembilanSerembanPerakIpoh Amanjaya04:30 PMSVIP27MYR28.00
Negeri SembilanSerembanPerakIpoh - Jalan Bendahara06:00 PMSVIP27MYR28.00
Negeri SembilanSerembanPerakIpoh Amanjaya06:00 PMSVIP27MYR28.00
Negeri SembilanSerembanPerakLumut06:00 PMSVIP27MYR33.10
Negeri SembilanSerembanPerakIpoh - Jalan Bendahara09:30 PMSVIP27MYR28.00
Negeri SembilanSerembanSingaporeGolden Mile Complex01:00 PMSVIP 24MYR45.00
Negeri SembilanSerembanThailandHatyai09:30 PMSVIP27MYR66.00
Negeri SembilanSerembanThailandHatyai11:00 PMSVIP25/26MYR66.00
PenangButterworthKedahAlor Setar09:45 PMSVIP28MYR10.80
PenangSungai NibongPerakIpoh - Jalan Bendahara07:45 AMNORMAL 44MYR19.50
PenangSungai NibongPerakIpoh Amanjaya07:45 AMNORMAL 44MYR19.50
PenangButterworthPerakIpoh - Jalan Bendahara08:30 AMNORMAL 44MYR15.40
PenangButterworthPerakIpoh Amanjaya08:30 AMNORMAL 44MYR15.40
PenangButterworthPerakLumut09:00 AMNORMAL 44MYR18.00
PenangButterworthPerakLumut11:00 AMNORMAL 44MYR18.00
PenangButterworthPerakLumut12:45 PMNORMAL 44MYR18.00
PenangSungai NibongPerakIpoh - Jalan Bendahara12:45 PMNORMAL 44MYR19.50
PenangSungai NibongPerakIpoh Amanjaya12:45 PMNORMAL 44MYR19.50
PenangButterworthPerakIpoh - Jalan Bendahara01:00 PMNORMAL 44MYR15.40
PenangButterworthPerakIpoh Amanjaya01:00 PMNORMAL 44MYR15.40
PenangButterworthPerakLumut02:00 PMNORMAL 44MYR18.00
PenangSungai NibongPerakIpoh - Jalan Bendahara02:15 PMNORMAL 44MYR19.50
PenangSungai NibongPerakIpoh Amanjaya02:15 PMNORMAL 44MYR19.50
PenangButterworthPerakLumut03:30 PMNORMAL 44MYR18.00
PenangSungai NibongPerakIpoh - Jalan Bendahara04:45 PMNORMAL 44MYR19.50
PenangSungai NibongPerakIpoh Amanjaya04:45 PMNORMAL 44MYR19.50
PenangSungai NibongPerakLost World Tambun Ipoh 04:45 PMNORMAL 44MYR24.50
PenangButterworthPerakIpoh - Jalan Bendahara05:30 PMNORMAL 44MYR15.40
PenangButterworthPerakIpoh Amanjaya05:30 PMNORMAL 44MYR15.40
PenangSungai NibongPerakIpoh - Jalan Bendahara07:15 PMNORMAL 44MYR19.50
PenangSungai NibongPerakIpoh Amanjaya07:15 PMNORMAL 44MYR19.50
PenangButterworthPerakIpoh - Jalan Bendahara08:00 PMNORMAL 44MYR15.40
PenangButterworthPerakIpoh Amanjaya08:00 PMNORMAL 44MYR15.40
PenangSungai NibongPerakIpoh - Jalan Bendahara09:00 PMNORMAL 44MYR19.50
PenangSungai NibongPerakIpoh Amanjaya09:00 PMNORMAL 44MYR19.50
PenangSungai NibongPerakLost World Tambun Ipoh 09:00 PMNORMAL 44MYR24.50
PenangButterworthPerakIpoh - Jalan Bendahara10:00 PMNORMAL 44MYR15.40
PenangButterworthPerakIpoh Amanjaya10:00 PMNORMAL 44MYR15.40
PenangButterworthPerlisKangar09:45 PMSVIP28MYR15.00
PenangButterworthPerlisKuala Perlis09:45 PMSVIP28MYR15.00
PenangSungai NibongSingaporeGolden Mile Complex08:15 PMSVIP25/26MYR66.00
PenangButterworthSingaporeGolden Mile Complex09:00 PMSVIP25/26MYR65.00
PerakIpoh - Jalan BendaharaJohorJB Larkin Terminal09:00 AMVIP 21MYR65.00
PerakLost World Tambun Ipoh JohorJB Larkin Terminal10:00 AMSVIP 24MYR67.00
PerakIpoh - Jalan BendaharaJohorJB Larkin Terminal10:30 AMSVIP 24MYR62.00
PerakLumutJohorJB Larkin Terminal07:30 PMSVIP 24MYR62.00
PerakIpoh - Jalan BendaharaJohorJB Larkin Terminal09:30 PMSVIP 24MYR62.00
PerakIpoh - Jalan BendaharaJohorJB Larkin Terminal10:00 PMVIP 21MYR65.00
PerakLost World Tambun Ipoh JohorJB Larkin Terminal10:30 PMSVIP 24MYR67.00
PerakIpoh - Jalan BendaharaJohorJB Larkin Terminal11:00 PMSVIP 24MYR62.00
PerakIpoh - Jalan BendaharaKedahAlor Setar01:30 AMSVIP27MYR28.60
PerakIpoh - Jalan BendaharaKedahChanglun01:30 AMSVIP27MYR50.00
PerakIpoh - Jalan BendaharaKedahAlor Setar08:45 AMNORMAL 44MYR24.10
PerakIpoh AmanjayaKedahAlor Setar09:15 AMNORMAL 44MYR24.10
PerakLumutKedahAlor Setar06:30 PMSVIP27MYR35.00
PerakIpoh - Jalan BendaharaKuala LumpurPudu Sentral (Puduraya)07:15 AMNORMAL 44MYR19.30
PerakIpoh - Jalan BendaharaKuala LumpurPudu Sentral (Puduraya)08:00 AMSVIP 24MYR24.20
PerakLost World Tambun Ipoh Kuala LumpurPudu Sentral (Puduraya)08:15 AMNORMAL 44MYR24.30
PerakIpoh - Jalan BendaharaKuala LumpurPudu Sentral (Puduraya)08:45 AMNORMAL 44MYR19.30
PerakIpoh AmanjayaKuala LumpurPudu Sentral (Puduraya)09:15 AMNORMAL 44MYR19.30
PerakIpoh - Jalan BendaharaKuala LumpurPudu Sentral (Puduraya)09:30 AMSVIP 24MYR24.20
PerakIpoh - Jalan BendaharaKuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)09:30 AMSVIP 24MYR24.20
PerakIpoh AmanjayaKuala LumpurPudu Sentral (Puduraya)10:00 AMNORMAL 44MYR19.30
PerakLumutKuala LumpurPudu Sentral (Puduraya)10:00 AMNORMAL 44MYR27.10
PerakIpoh - Jalan BendaharaKuala LumpurPudu Sentral (Puduraya)10:30 AMNORMAL 44MYR19.30
PerakIpoh AmanjayaKuala LumpurPudu Sentral (Puduraya)10:30 AMVIP 21MYR24.20
PerakIpoh - Jalan BendaharaKuala LumpurPudu Sentral (Puduraya)11:00 AMVIP 21MYR24.20
PerakIpoh - Jalan BendaharaKuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)11:00 AMVIP 21MYR24.20
PerakIpoh AmanjayaKuala LumpurPudu Sentral (Puduraya)01:30 PMNORMAL 44MYR19.30
PerakIpoh - Jalan BendaharaKuala LumpurPudu Sentral (Puduraya)02:15 PMNORMAL 44MYR19.30
PerakLumutKuala LumpurPudu Sentral (Puduraya)03:30 PMNORMAL 44MYR27.10
PerakIpoh - Jalan BendaharaKuala LumpurPudu Sentral (Puduraya)03:45 PMNORMAL 44MYR19.30
PerakIpoh AmanjayaKuala LumpurPudu Sentral (Puduraya)04:15 PMNORMAL 44MYR19.30
PerakIpoh AmanjayaKuala LumpurPudu Sentral (Puduraya)06:00 PMNORMALMYR19.30
PerakIpoh - Jalan BendaharaKuala LumpurPudu Sentral (Puduraya)06:30 PMNORMALMYR19.30
PerakLumutMalaccaMelaka Sentral / Bus Station08:15 AMSVIP27MYR41.80
PerakIpoh - Jalan BendaharaMalaccaMelaka Sentral / Bus Station09:00 AMSVIP27MYR37.40
PerakIpoh AmanjayaMalaccaMelaka Sentral / Bus Station09:30 AMSVIP27MYR37.40
PerakIpoh - Jalan BendaharaMalaccaMelaka Sentral / Bus Station10:00 AMSVIP27MYR37.40
PerakIpoh AmanjayaMalaccaMelaka Sentral / Bus Station10:45 AMSVIP27MYR37.40
PerakLumutMalaccaMelaka Sentral / Bus Station04:30 PMSVIP27MYR41.80
PerakIpoh - Jalan BendaharaMalaccaMelaka Sentral / Bus Station06:30 PMSVIP27MYR37.40
PerakIpoh AmanjayaMalaccaMelaka Sentral / Bus Station07:00 PMSVIP27MYR37.40
PerakIpoh - Jalan BendaharaNegeri SembilanSeremban08:00 AMSVIP 24MYR28.00
PerakLumutNegeri SembilanSeremban08:15 AMSVIP27MYR33.10
PerakIpoh - Jalan BendaharaNegeri SembilanSeremban09:00 AMSVIP27MYR28.00
PerakIpoh AmanjayaNegeri SembilanSeremban09:30 AMSVIP27MYR28.00
PerakIpoh - Jalan BendaharaNegeri SembilanSeremban10:00 AMSVIP27MYR28.00
PerakIpoh AmanjayaNegeri SembilanSeremban10:45 AMSVIP27MYR28.00
PerakLumutNegeri SembilanSeremban04:30 PMSVIP27MYR33.10
PerakIpoh - Jalan BendaharaNegeri SembilanSeremban06:30 PMSVIP27MYR28.00
PerakIpoh AmanjayaNegeri SembilanSeremban07:00 PMSVIP27MYR28.00
PerakIpoh - Jalan BendaharaPenangButterworth08:15 AMNORMAL 44MYR15.40
PerakLumutPenangButterworth08:30 AMNORMAL 44MYR18.00
PerakIpoh - Jalan BendaharaPenangSungai Nibong08:45 AMNORMAL 44MYR19.50
PerakIpoh AmanjayaPenangButterworth08:45 AMNORMAL 44MYR15.40
PerakIpoh AmanjayaPenangSungai Nibong09:15 AMNORMAL 44MYR19.50
PerakLumutPenangButterworth09:30 AMNORMAL 44MYR18.00
PerakIpoh - Jalan BendaharaPenangSungai Nibong10:00 AMNORMAL 44MYR19.50
PerakIpoh AmanjayaPenangSungai Nibong10:30 AMNORMAL 44MYR19.50
PerakLumutPenangButterworth11:00 AMNORMAL 44MYR18.00
PerakLost World Tambun Ipoh PenangSungai Nibong11:15 AMNORMAL 44MYR24.50
PerakIpoh - Jalan BendaharaPenangSungai Nibong12:00 PMNORMAL 44MYR19.50
PerakIpoh AmanjayaPenangSungai Nibong12:30 PMNORMAL 44MYR19.50
PerakLumutPenangButterworth02:00 PMNORMAL 44MYR18.00
PerakIpoh - Jalan BendaharaPenangSungai Nibong02:45 PMNORMAL 44MYR19.50
PerakIpoh AmanjayaPenangSungai Nibong03:15 PMNORMAL 44MYR19.50
PerakLumutPenangButterworth04:30 PMNORMAL 44MYR18.00
PerakIpoh - Jalan BendaharaPenangSungai Nibong05:00 PMNORMAL 44MYR19.50
PerakIpoh AmanjayaPenangSungai Nibong05:30 PMNORMAL 44MYR19.50
PerakLumutPenangButterworth06:30 PMSVIP27MYR18.00
PerakIpoh - Jalan BendaharaPenangSungai Nibong07:15 PMNORMAL 44MYR19.50
PerakIpoh AmanjayaPenangSungai Nibong07:45 PMNORMAL 44MYR19.50
PerakIpoh - Jalan BendaharaPerakKuala Kangsar07:45 AMNORMAL 44MYR4.70
PerakLumutPerakIpoh - Jalan Bendahara08:15 AMSVIP27MYR7.80
PerakIpoh - Jalan BendaharaPerakBidor08:30 AMNORMAL 44MYR6.60
PerakIpoh - Jalan BendaharaPerakTanjung Malim08:30 AMNORMAL 44MYR12.60
PerakTanjung MalimPerakBidor08:30 AMNORMAL 44MYR6.00
PerakTanjung MalimPerakIpoh - Jalan Bendahara08:30 AMNORMAL 44MYR12.60
PerakTanjung MalimPerakIpoh Amanjaya08:30 AMNORMAL 44MYR12.60
PerakIpoh AmanjayaPerakBidor09:00 AMNORMAL 44MYR6.60
PerakIpoh AmanjayaPerakTanjung Malim09:00 AMNORMAL 44MYR12.60
PerakBidorPerakIpoh - Jalan Bendahara09:30 AMNORMAL 44MYR6.60
PerakBidorPerakIpoh Amanjaya09:30 AMNORMAL 44MYR6.60
PerakBidorPerakTanjung Malim10:00 AMNORMAL 44MYR6.00
PerakIpoh - Jalan BendaharaPerakBidor10:00 AMNORMAL 44MYR6.60
PerakIpoh - Jalan BendaharaPerakKuala Kangsar10:00 AMNORMAL 44MYR4.70
PerakIpoh - Jalan BendaharaPerakTanjung Malim10:00 AMNORMAL 44MYR12.60
PerakLumutPerakSri Iskandar10:00 AMNORMAL 44MYR5.50
PerakTanjung MalimPerakBidor10:00 AMNORMAL 44MYR6.00
PerakTanjung MalimPerakIpoh - Jalan Bendahara10:00 AMNORMAL 44MYR12.60
PerakTanjung MalimPerakIpoh Amanjaya10:00 AMNORMAL 44MYR12.60
PerakIpoh AmanjayaPerakBidor10:30 AMNORMAL 44MYR6.60
PerakIpoh AmanjayaPerakKuala Kangsar10:30 AMNORMAL 44MYR4.70
PerakIpoh AmanjayaPerakTanjung Malim10:30 AMNORMAL 44MYR12.60
PerakBidorPerakIpoh - Jalan Bendahara11:00 AMNORMAL 44MYR6.60
PerakBidorPerakIpoh Amanjaya11:00 AMNORMAL 44MYR6.60
PerakBidorPerakTanjung Malim11:30 AMNORMAL 44MYR6.00
PerakIpoh - Jalan BendaharaPerakBidor11:30 AMNORMAL 44MYR6.60
PerakIpoh - Jalan BendaharaPerakTanjung Malim11:30 AMNORMAL 44MYR12.60
PerakTanjung MalimPerakBidor11:30 AMNORMAL 44MYR6.00
PerakTanjung MalimPerakIpoh - Jalan Bendahara11:30 AMNORMAL 44MYR12.60
PerakTanjung MalimPerakIpoh Amanjaya11:30 AMNORMAL 44MYR12.60
PerakIpoh AmanjayaPerakBidor12:00 PMNORMAL 44MYR6.60
PerakIpoh AmanjayaPerakTanjung Malim12:00 PMNORMAL 44MYR12.60
PerakIpoh - Jalan BendaharaPerakLumut12:15 PMNORMAL 44MYR7.80
PerakBidorPerakIpoh - Jalan Bendahara12:30 PMNORMAL 44MYR6.60
PerakBidorPerakIpoh Amanjaya12:30 PMNORMAL 44MYR6.60
PerakBidorPerakTanjung Malim01:00 PMNORMAL 44MYR6.00
PerakIpoh - Jalan BendaharaPerakBidor01:00 PMNORMAL 44MYR6.60
PerakIpoh - Jalan BendaharaPerakTanjung Malim01:00 PMNORMAL 44MYR12.60
PerakTanjung MalimPerakBidor01:00 PMNORMAL 44MYR6.00
PerakTanjung MalimPerakIpoh - Jalan Bendahara01:00 PMNORMAL 44MYR12.60
PerakTanjung MalimPerakIpoh Amanjaya01:00 PMNORMAL 44MYR12.60
PerakIpoh - Jalan BendaharaPerakKuala Kangsar01:10 PMNORMAL 44MYR4.70
PerakIpoh AmanjayaPerakBidor01:30 PMNORMAL 44MYR6.60
PerakIpoh AmanjayaPerakTanjung Malim01:30 PMNORMAL 44MYR12.60
PerakBidorPerakIpoh - Jalan Bendahara02:00 PMNORMAL 44MYR6.60
PerakBidorPerakIpoh Amanjaya02:00 PMNORMAL 44MYR6.60
PerakIpoh - Jalan BendaharaPerakLumut02:15 PMSVIP27MYR7.80
PerakBidorPerakTanjung Malim02:30 PMNORMAL 44MYR6.00
PerakIpoh - Jalan BendaharaPerakBidor02:30 PMNORMAL 44MYR6.60
PerakIpoh - Jalan BendaharaPerakTanjung Malim02:30 PMNORMAL 44MYR12.60
PerakTanjung MalimPerakBidor02:30 PMNORMAL 44MYR6.00
PerakTanjung MalimPerakIpoh - Jalan Bendahara02:30 PMNORMAL 44MYR12.60
PerakTanjung MalimPerakIpoh Amanjaya02:30 PMNORMAL 44MYR12.60
PerakIpoh AmanjayaPerakBidor03:00 PMNORMAL 44MYR6.60
PerakIpoh AmanjayaPerakTanjung Malim03:00 PMNORMAL 44MYR12.60
PerakBidorPerakIpoh - Jalan Bendahara03:30 PMNORMAL 44MYR6.60
PerakBidorPerakIpoh Amanjaya03:30 PMNORMAL 44MYR6.60
PerakLumutPerakSri Iskandar03:30 PMNORMAL 44MYR5.50
PerakIpoh - Jalan BendaharaPerakKuala Kangsar03:45 PMNORMAL 44MYR4.70
PerakIpoh - Jalan BendaharaPerakLumut03:45 PMNORMALMYR7.80
PerakBidorPerakTanjung Malim04:00 PMNORMAL 44MYR6.00
PerakIpoh - Jalan BendaharaPerakBidor04:00 PMNORMAL 44MYR6.60
PerakIpoh - Jalan BendaharaPerakTanjung Malim04:00 PMNORMAL 44MYR12.60
PerakTanjung MalimPerakBidor04:00 PMNORMAL 44MYR6.00
PerakTanjung MalimPerakIpoh - Jalan Bendahara04:00 PMNORMAL 44MYR12.60
PerakTanjung MalimPerakIpoh Amanjaya04:00 PMNORMAL 44MYR12.60
PerakIpoh AmanjayaPerakKuala Kangsar04:15 PMNORMAL 44MYR4.70
PerakIpoh AmanjayaPerakBidor04:30 PMNORMAL 44MYR6.60
PerakIpoh AmanjayaPerakTanjung Malim04:30 PMNORMAL 44MYR12.60
PerakLumutPerakIpoh - Jalan Bendahara04:30 PMSVIP27MYR7.80
PerakBidorPerakIpoh - Jalan Bendahara05:00 PMNORMAL 44MYR6.60
PerakBidorPerakIpoh Amanjaya05:00 PMNORMAL 44MYR6.60
PerakBidorPerakTanjung Malim05:30 PMNORMAL 44MYR6.00
PerakIpoh - Jalan BendaharaPerakBidor05:30 PMNORMAL 44MYR6.60
PerakIpoh - Jalan BendaharaPerakTanjung Malim05:30 PMNORMAL 44MYR12.60
PerakTanjung MalimPerakBidor05:30 PMNORMAL 44MYR6.00
PerakTanjung MalimPerakIpoh - Jalan Bendahara05:30 PMNORMAL 44MYR12.60
PerakTanjung MalimPerakIpoh Amanjaya05:30 PMNORMAL 44MYR12.60
PerakIpoh AmanjayaPerakBidor06:00 PMNORMAL 44MYR6.60
PerakIpoh AmanjayaPerakTanjung Malim06:00 PMNORMAL 44MYR12.60
PerakBidorPerakIpoh - Jalan Bendahara06:30 PMNORMAL 44MYR6.60
PerakBidorPerakIpoh Amanjaya06:30 PMNORMAL 44MYR6.60
PerakIpoh - Jalan BendaharaPerakLumut06:30 PMNORMAL 44MYR7.80
PerakIpoh AmanjayaPerakKuala Kangsar06:30 PMNORMAL 44MYR4.70
PerakBidorPerakTanjung Malim07:00 PMNORMAL 44MYR6.00
PerakIpoh - Jalan BendaharaPerakBidor07:00 PMNORMAL 44MYR6.60
PerakIpoh - Jalan BendaharaPerakTanjung Malim07:00 PMNORMAL 44MYR12.60
PerakTanjung MalimPerakBidor07:00 PMNORMAL 44MYR6.00
PerakTanjung MalimPerakIpoh - Jalan Bendahara07:00 PMNORMAL 44MYR12.60
PerakTanjung MalimPerakIpoh Amanjaya07:00 PMNORMAL 44MYR12.60
PerakIpoh AmanjayaPerakBidor07:30 PMNORMAL 44MYR6.60
PerakIpoh AmanjayaPerakTanjung Malim07:30 PMNORMAL 44MYR12.60
PerakBidorPerakIpoh - Jalan Bendahara08:00 PMNORMAL 44MYR6.60
PerakBidorPerakIpoh Amanjaya08:00 PMNORMAL 44MYR6.60
PerakBidorPerakTanjung Malim08:30 PMNORMAL 44MYR6.00
PerakLumutPerlisKangar06:30 PMSVIP27MYR37.20
PerakLumutPerlisKuala Perlis06:30 PMSVIP27MYR37.20
PerakIpoh - Jalan BendaharaSelangorKajang08:00 AMSVIP 24MYR27.50
PerakIpoh AgentSingaporeGolden Mile Complex08:00 AMSVIP 24MYR62.00
PerakIpoh - Jalan BendaharaSingaporeGolden Mile Complex09:00 AMVIP 21MYR65.00
PerakLost World Tambun Ipoh SingaporeGolden Mile Complex10:00 AMSVIP 24MYR67.00
PerakIpoh - Jalan BendaharaSingaporeGolden Mile Complex10:30 AMSVIP 24MYR62.00
PerakIpoh AgentSingaporeGolden Mile Complex07:00 PMSVIP 24MYR62.00
PerakLumutSingaporeGolden Mile Complex07:30 PMSVIP 24MYR62.00
PerakIpoh - Jalan BendaharaSingaporeGolden Mile Complex08:30 PMSVIP24/26/27MYR62.00
PerakIpoh AgentSingaporeGolden Mile Complex08:45 PMSVIP 24MYR62.00
PerakIpoh - Jalan BendaharaSingaporeGolden Mile Complex09:30 PMSVIP 24MYR62.00
PerakIpoh - Jalan BendaharaSingaporeGolden Mile Complex10:00 PMVIP 21MYR65.00
PerakLost World Tambun Ipoh SingaporeGolden Mile Complex10:30 PMSVIP 24MYR67.00
PerakIpoh - Jalan BendaharaSingaporeGolden Mile Complex11:00 PMSVIP 24MYR62.00
PerakIpoh - Jalan BendaharaThailandHatyai01:30 AMSVIP27MYR50.00
PerlisKuala PerlisJohorJB Larkin Terminal07:30 PMSVIP26MYR75.00
PerlisKangarJohorJB Larkin Terminal08:00 PMSVIP26MYR75.00
PerlisKuala PerlisKuala LumpurPudu Sentral (Puduraya)09:30 AMSVIP28MYR43.00
PerlisKangarKuala LumpurPudu Sentral (Puduraya)10:00 AMSVIP28MYR43.00
PerlisKuala PerlisKuala LumpurPudu Sentral (Puduraya)10:30 AMSVIP28MYR43.00
PerlisKangarKuala LumpurPudu Sentral (Puduraya)11:00 AMSVIP28MYR43.00
PerlisKuala PerlisKuala LumpurPudu Sentral (Puduraya)01:30 PMSVIP28MYR43.00
PerlisKangarKuala LumpurPudu Sentral (Puduraya)01:45 PMSVIP28MYR43.00
PerlisKuala PerlisKuala LumpurPudu Sentral (Puduraya)09:00 PMSVIP26MYR43.00
PerlisKangarKuala LumpurPudu Sentral (Puduraya)09:30 PMSVIP26MYR43.00
PerlisKuala PerlisKuala LumpurPudu Sentral (Puduraya)10:00 PMSVIP26MYR43.00
PerlisKangarKuala LumpurPudu Sentral (Puduraya)11:00 PMSVIP26MYR43.00
PerlisKuala PerlisPerakTanjung Malim10:00 PMSVIP26MYR43.00
PerlisKangarPerakTanjung Malim11:00 PMSVIP26MYR43.00
PerlisKuala PerlisSelangorKajang09:30 AMSVIP28MYR46.00
PerlisKangarSelangorKajang10:00 AMSVIP28MYR46.00
PerlisKuala PerlisSelangorKajang09:00 PMSVIP26MYR46.00
PerlisKangarSelangorKajang09:30 PMSVIP26MYR46.00
PerlisKuala PerlisSingaporeGolden Mile Complex07:30 PMSVIP26MYR75.00
PerlisKangarSingaporeGolden Mile Complex08:00 PMSVIP26MYR75.00
SelangorKajangJohorJB Larkin Terminal12:00 PMSVIP 24MYR31.00
SelangorKajangKedahKulim09:00 AMSVIP27MYR38.00
SelangorKajangKedahAlor Setar10:00 PMSVIP25/26MYR45.50
SelangorKajangKedahSungai Petani10:00 PMSVIP25/26MYR40.00
SelangorKajangPenangBukit Mertajam09:00 AMSVIP27MYR38.00
SelangorKajangPenangButterworth10:00 PMSVIP25/26MYR36.70
SelangorKajangPerakIpoh - Jalan Bendahara09:00 AMSVIP27MYR27.50
SelangorKajangPerlisKangar10:00 PMSVIP25/26MYR49.70
SelangorKajangPerlisKuala Perlis10:00 PMSVIP25/26MYR49.70
SelangorKajangSingaporeGolden Mile Complex12:00 PMSVIP 24MYR40.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexGenting HighlandsFirst World Bus Terminal / MushroomFarm07:00 AMHIDECK21SGD40.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexGenting HighlandsFirst World Bus Terminal / MushroomFarm07:30 AMSVIP24SGD30.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexGenting HighlandsFirst World Bus Terminal / MushroomFarm10:00 PMHIDECK21SGD40.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexGenting HighlandsFirst World Bus Terminal / MushroomFarm11:30 PMSVIP24SGD30.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexKedahAlor Setar07:00 PMHATYAI 26SGD42.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexKedahChanglun07:00 PMHATYAI 26SGD42.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexKuala LumpurAncasa Hotel07:30 AMSVIP24SGD28.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexKuala LumpurPetronas Petrol Station (After Sungai Besi Toll)07:30 AMSVIP24SGD28.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexKuala LumpurSungai Besi Toll07:30 AMSVIP24SGD28.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexKuala LumpurAncasa Hotel09:00 AMSVIP24SGD28.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexKuala LumpurPetronas Petrol Station (After Sungai Besi Toll)09:00 AMSVIP24SGD28.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexKuala LumpurSungai Besi Toll09:00 AMSVIP24SGD28.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexKuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)09:00 AMSVIP24SGD28.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexKuala LumpurAncasa Hotel12:00 PMSVIP24SGD28.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexKuala LumpurPetronas Petrol Station (After Sungai Besi Toll)12:00 PMSVIP24SGD28.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexKuala LumpurSungai Besi Toll12:00 PMSVIP24SGD28.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexKuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)12:00 PMSVIP24SGD28.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexKuala LumpurAncasa Hotel03:00 PMSVIP24SGD28.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexKuala LumpurPetronas Petrol Station (After Sungai Besi Toll)03:00 PMSVIP24SGD28.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexKuala LumpurSungai Besi Toll03:00 PMSVIP24SGD28.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexKuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)03:00 PMSVIP24SGD28.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexKuala LumpurAncasa Hotel07:00 PMHATYAI 26SGD28.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexKuala LumpurPetronas Petrol Station (After Sungai Besi Toll)07:00 PMHATYAI 26SGD28.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexKuala LumpurSungai Besi Toll07:00 PMHATYAI 26SGD28.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexKuala LumpurAncasa Hotel09:00 PMSVIP24SGD28.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexKuala LumpurPetronas Petrol Station (After Sungai Besi Toll)09:00 PMSVIP24SGD28.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexKuala LumpurSungai Besi Toll09:00 PMSVIP24SGD28.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexKuala LumpurAncasa Hotel11:30 PMSVIP24SGD28.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexKuala LumpurPetronas Petrol Station (After Sungai Besi Toll)11:30 PMSVIP24SGD28.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexKuala LumpurSungai Besi Toll11:30 PMSVIP24SGD28.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexMalaccaMelaka Sentral / Bus Station08:00 AMHIDECK21SGD22.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPenangBukit Mertajam09:00 PMSVIP24SGD40.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPenangButterworth09:00 PMSVIP24SGD40.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPenangJuru Toll09:00 PMSVIP24SGD40.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPenangSungai Nibong09:00 PMSVIP24SGD40.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakBidor09:00 AMHIDECK21SGD38.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakGopeng09:00 AMHIDECK21SGD38.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakGunung Rapat09:00 AMHIDECK21SGD38.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakIpoh - Jalan Bendahara09:00 AMHIDECK21SGD38.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakKampar09:00 AMHIDECK21SGD38.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakLost World Tambun Ipoh 09:00 AMHIDECK21SGD41.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakMedan Gopeng (Ipoh)09:00 AMHIDECK21SGD38.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakSimpang Pulai09:00 AMHIDECK21SGD38.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakSlim River09:00 AMHIDECK21SGD38.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakTanjung Malim Toll09:00 AMHIDECK21SGD38.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakTapah09:00 AMHIDECK21SGD38.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakTemoh09:00 AMHIDECK21SGD38.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakBidor12:00 PMSVIP24SGD38.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakGopeng12:00 PMSVIP24SGD38.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakGunung Rapat12:00 PMSVIP24SGD38.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakIpoh - Jalan Bendahara12:00 PMSVIP24SGD38.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakKampar12:00 PMSVIP24SGD38.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakMedan Gopeng (Ipoh)12:00 PMSVIP24SGD38.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakSimpang Pulai12:00 PMSVIP24SGD38.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakTanjung Malim Toll12:00 PMSVIP24SGD38.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakTapah12:00 PMSVIP24SGD38.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakTemoh12:00 PMSVIP24SGD38.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakBidor03:00 PMSVIP24SGD38.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakGopeng03:00 PMSVIP24SGD38.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakGunung Rapat03:00 PMSVIP24SGD38.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakIpoh - Jalan Bendahara03:00 PMSVIP24SGD38.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakKampar03:00 PMSVIP24SGD38.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakMedan Gopeng (Ipoh)03:00 PMSVIP24SGD38.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakSimpang Pulai03:00 PMSVIP24SGD38.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakTanjung Malim Toll03:00 PMSVIP24SGD38.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakTapah03:00 PMSVIP24SGD38.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakTemoh03:00 PMSVIP24SGD38.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakA. Tawar09:00 PMHIDECK21SGD38.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakBatu Gajah09:00 PMHIDECK21SGD38.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakGopeng09:00 PMHIDECK21SGD38.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakLumut09:00 PMHIDECK21SGD38.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakPusing09:00 PMHIDECK21SGD38.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakSitiawan09:00 PMHIDECK21SGD38.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakSri Manjung09:00 PMHIDECK21SGD38.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakTronoh09:00 PMHIDECK21SGD38.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakBemban09:30 PMSVIP24SGD38.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakBidor09:30 PMSVIP24SGD38.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakCenderiang09:30 PMSVIP24SGD38.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakCenderong09:30 PMSVIP24SGD38.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakKampar09:30 PMSVIP24SGD38.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakKg. Bali09:30 PMSVIP24SGD38.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakM. Diawan09:30 PMSVIP24SGD38.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakSlim River09:30 PMSVIP24SGD38.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakSung Kai09:30 PMSVIP24SGD38.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakTanjung Malim Toll09:30 PMSVIP24SGD38.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakTapah09:30 PMSVIP24SGD38.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakTemoh09:30 PMSVIP24SGD38.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakTg. Tualang09:30 PMSVIP24SGD38.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakBercham09:45 PMD.Deck 36SGD38.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakBercham09:45 PMHIDECK21SGD48.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakChemor09:45 PMD.Deck 36SGD38.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakChemor09:45 PMHIDECK21SGD48.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakGopeng09:45 PMD.Deck 36SGD38.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakGopeng09:45 PMHIDECK21SGD48.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakGunung Rapat09:45 PMD.Deck 36SGD38.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakGunung Rapat09:45 PMHIDECK21SGD48.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakIpoh - Jalan Bendahara09:45 PMD.Deck 36SGD38.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakIpoh - Jalan Bendahara09:45 PMHIDECK21SGD48.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakKanthan Baru09:45 PMD.Deck 36SGD38.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakKanthan Baru09:45 PMHIDECK21SGD48.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakLost World Tambun Ipoh 09:45 PMD.Deck 36SGD41.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakMedan Gopeng (Ipoh)09:45 PMD.Deck 36SGD38.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakMedan Gopeng (Ipoh)09:45 PMHIDECK21SGD48.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakSimpang Pulai09:45 PMD.Deck 36SGD38.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakSimpang Pulai09:45 PMHIDECK21SGD48.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakSungai Siput09:45 PMD.Deck 36SGD38.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakSungai Siput09:45 PMHIDECK21SGD48.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakTasik09:45 PMD.Deck 36SGD38.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakTasik09:45 PMHIDECK21SGD48.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakGopeng10:00 PMSVIP25/26SGD38.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakGunung Rapat10:00 PMSVIP25/26SGD38.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakIpoh - Jalan Bendahara10:00 PMSVIP25/26SGD38.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakMedan Gopeng (Ipoh)10:00 PMSVIP25/26SGD38.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakSimpang Pulai10:00 PMSVIP25/26SGD38.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexThailandHatyai07:00 PMHATYAI 26SGD42.00
ThailandHatyai - Davis ToursKuala LumpurPudu Sentral (Puduraya)10:00 AMDDeck36MYR50.00
ThailandHatyai - Indah FamKuala LumpurPudu Sentral (Puduraya)10:30 AMSVIP27MYR50.00
ThailandHatyai - Davis ToursKuala LumpurPudu Sentral (Puduraya)01:00 PMHATYAI 26MYR50.00
ThailandHatyai - Davis ToursKuala LumpurPudu Sentral (Puduraya)07:00 PMSVIP27MYR50.00
ThailandHatyai - Davis ToursMalaccaMelaka Sentral / Bus Station10:30 AMSVIP27MYR70.00
ThailandHatyai - Indah FamMalaccaMelaka Sentral / Bus Station10:30 AMSVIP27MYR70.00
ThailandHatyai - Davis ToursNegeri SembilanSeremban10:30 AMSVIP27MYR55.00
ThailandHatyai - Indah FamNegeri SembilanSeremban10:30 AMSVIP27MYR55.00
ThailandHatyai - Davis ToursPerakIpoh - Jalan Bendahara10:00 AMDDeck36MYR50.00
ThailandHatyai - Indah FamPerakIpoh - Jalan Bendahara10:30 AMSVIP27MYR50.00
ThailandHatyai - Davis ToursPerakIpoh - Jalan Bendahara07:00 PMSVIP27MYR50.00
ThailandHatyai - Davis ToursSingaporeGolden Mile Complex01:00 PMHATYAI 26MYR85.00
ThailandHatyai - Indah FamSingaporeGolden Mile Complex01:00 PMHATYAI 26MYR85.00

Quick Contact

Email Us at

srimajutours@srimaju.com
(tour exit from Singapore enquiry)

aneka@srimaju.com
(general and tour exit from Ipoh enquiry)

 

IT Techical Support

(Malaysia) +604 313 4620
(Singapore) +65 6333 1948

enquiry@easybook.com