Loading...
Bus Schedule
From Place From Sub Place To Place To Sub Place Currency
Price
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) SGD 11.64
Johor Kulai Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) SGD 11.64
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Bidor SGD 23.27
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Gopeng SGD 23.27
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara SGD 23.27
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Kampar SGD 23.27
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Sitiawan SGD 23.27
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Sri Manjung SGD 23.27
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Tapah SGD 23.27
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Terminal Lumut SGD 23.27
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Terminal Meru Raya (Ipoh Amanjaya) SGD 23.27
Johor Kulai Perak Bidor SGD 23.27
Johor Kulai Perak Gopeng SGD 23.27
Johor Kulai Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara SGD 23.27
Johor Kulai Perak Kampar SGD 23.27
Johor Kulai Perak Sitiawan SGD 23.27
Johor Kulai Perak Sri Manjung SGD 23.27
Johor Kulai Perak Tapah SGD 23.27
Johor Kulai Perak Terminal Lumut SGD 23.27
Johor Kulai Perak Terminal Meru Raya (Ipoh Amanjaya) SGD 23.27
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Gopeng SGD 8.31
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara SGD 8.31
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Terminal Meru Raya (Ipoh Amanjaya) SGD 8.31
Penang Penang Sentral (Butterworth) Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara SGD 6.65
Penang Penang Sentral (Butterworth) Perak Sri Manjung SGD 6.32
Penang Penang Sentral (Butterworth) Perak Terminal Lumut SGD 6.32
Penang Penang Sentral (Butterworth) Perak Terminal Meru Raya (Ipoh Amanjaya) SGD 6.65
Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara SGD 7.31
Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Terminal Meru Raya (Ipoh Amanjaya) SGD 7.31
Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) SGD 23.27
Perak Terminal Meru Raya (Ipoh Amanjaya) Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) SGD 23.27
Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) SGD 8.31
Perak Terminal Meru Raya (Ipoh Amanjaya) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) SGD 8.31
Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Negeri Sembilan Seremban SGD 9.97
Perak Terminal Meru Raya (Ipoh Amanjaya) Negeri Sembilan Seremban SGD 9.97
Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Penang Penang Sentral (Butterworth) SGD 7.31
Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Penang Sungai Nibong SGD 7.31
Perak Terminal Lumut Penang Penang Sentral (Butterworth) SGD 6.32
Perak Terminal Meru Raya (Ipoh Amanjaya) Penang Penang Sentral (Butterworth) SGD 7.31
Perak Terminal Meru Raya (Ipoh Amanjaya) Penang Sungai Nibong SGD 7.31
Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara SGD 2.19
Perak Bidor Perak Terminal Meru Raya (Ipoh Amanjaya) SGD 2.19
Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Bidor SGD 2.19
Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Tanjung Malim SGD 4.32
Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara SGD 4.32
Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Terminal Meru Raya (Ipoh Amanjaya) SGD 4.32
Perak Terminal Meru Raya (Ipoh Amanjaya) Perak Bidor SGD 2.19
Perak Terminal Meru Raya (Ipoh Amanjaya) Perak Tanjung Malim SGD 4.32